PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS DISTANCIA TIEMPO MEDIA/KM
2 (1º Vet.A) MARIO SANCHEZ UTRERA 21097 METROS 1:13:04 0:03:28
11 JOSE MANUEL SIERRA ARIAS 21097 METROS 1:22:33 0:03:55
14 CARLOS GOMEZ GARCIA 21097 METROS 1:23:23 0:03:57
19 (1º Local) JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ BUZON 21097 METROS 1:24:30 0:04:00
21 (2º Local) JOSE MANUEL CHIRINO NUÑEZ 21097 METROS 1:24:52 0:04:01
44 (2º Vet.C) MANUEL MALDONADO ALCAZAR 21097 METROS 1:27:48 0:04:10
55 (3º Local) MANUEL LIGERO CANO 21097 METROS 1:29:43 0:04:15
65 (5º Local) JOSE MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 1:30:28 0:04:17
79 ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ BRANDO 21097 METROS 1:32:07 0:04:22
95 CARLOS OJEDA LOBO 21097 METROS 1:33:31 0:04:26
99 SALVADOR ANGULO ORTIZ 21097 METROS 1:33:45 0:04:27
105 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ LOBO 21097 METROS 1:33:53 0:04:27
111 ALVARO MARTIN PEREZ 21097 METROS 1:34:32 0:04:29
118 ANTONIO JOSE JIMENEZ MORENO 21097 METROS 1:35:12 0:04:31
120 ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ LOPEZ 21097 METROS 1:35:30 0:04:32
122 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ CARREÑO 21097 METROS 1:35:43 0:04:32
140 FRANCISCO VARGAS GUERRERO 21097 METROS 1:37:48 0:04:38
161 (1ª Vet.A) SONIA GRIJOTA CACERES 21097 METROS 1:40:03 0:04:45
162 J. IGNACIO JALDON CHAVARRIA 21097 METROS 1:40:04 0:04:45
196 FRANCISCO CARDENAS MENA 21097 METROS 1:42:56 0:04:53
209 JOSE ANTONIO GALVAN RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 1:45:03 0:04:59
213 JAVIER CRUZ GUERRERO 21097 METROS 1:45:24 0:05:00
214 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ NUÑEZ 21097 METROS 1:45:32 0:05:00
228 DANIEL AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 1:46:27 0:05:03
232 JULIAN MENENDEZ RUIZ 21097 METROS 1:47:03 0:05:04
233 JULIO CESAR PIZARRO CASTELLANO 21097 METROS 1:47:04 0:05:04
237 JOSE PEDRO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 1:47:12 0:05:05
239 CASTOR SANCHEZ 21097 METROS 1:47:17 0:05:05
266 RICARDO RANGEL CRUZ 21097 METROS 1:50:03 0:05:13
278 CARLOS CARRILLO SIERRA 21097 METROS 1:52:05 0:05:19
298 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ CHAVARRIAS 21097 METROS 1:53:39 0:05:23
299 (1ª Local) ANA ALCAZAR CALDERON 21097 METROS 1:53:47 0:05:24
303 RAFAEL ORTIZ CARABALLO 21097 METROS 1:54:08 0:05:25
304 ARTURO BACA PEREZ 21097 METROS 1:54:09 0:05:25
306 (2ª Local) MARIANGELES ALVAREZ MORILLA 21097 METROS 1:55:15 0:05:28
307 MANUEL ARANDA BERMUDEZ 21097 METROS 1:55:32 0:05:29
314 JESUS FERNANDEZ BUZON 21097 METROS 1:55:55 0:05:30
316 VICTOR MANUEL GALVAN NUÑEZ 21097 METROS 1:56:03 0:05:30
320 (3ª Local) ISABEL ARAGON ONIEVA 21097 METROS 1:56:24 0:05:31
328 MANUEL LIGERO MONTILLA 21097 METROS 1:56:52 0:05:32
329 ALEJANDRO ALCANTARILLA ALCAZAR 21097 METROS 1:56:53 0:05:32
330 JOSE ANTONIO MARTOS DIAZ 21097 METROS 1:56:54 0:05:32
339 RAFAEL MOYANO RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 1:59:24 0:05:40
340 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO HINOJOSA 21097 METROS 1:59:26 0:05:40
341 DAVID ROMERO REYES 21097 METROS 1:59:32 0:05:40
352 (4ª Local) ISABEL GALLARDO SALAZAR 21097 METROS 2:03:43 0:05:52
384 (5ª Local) LORETO SANCHEZ VELASCO 21097 METROS 2:23:24 0:06:48
385 JOSE MARIA BUZON VILLEGAS 21097 METROS 2:23:25 0:06:48
386 FRANCISCO JESUS ROMERO CALZADO 21097 METROS 2:23:25 0:06:48
387 DIEGO LUIS PADILLA GARCIA 21097 METROS 2:23:26 0:06:48
388 CARLOS ANDRES VERA CARO 21097 METROS 2:23:27 0:06:48