Categoría 10 kms

PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS DISTANCIA TIEMPO MEDIA/KM
1 MANUEL LIGERO CANO 10000 METROS 1:01:40 0:06:10
2 ISRAEL MORENO MEDINA 10000 METROS 1:02:54 0:06:17
10 MANUEL LIGERO MONTILLA 10000 METROS 1:11:20 0:07:08
19 JAVIER CRUZ GUERRERO 10000 METROS 1:16:54 0:07:41
21 CARLOS OJEDA LOBO 10000 METROS 1:17:09 0:07:43
24 EDUARDO ESCOBAR BUZON 10000 METROS 1:18:25 0:07:51
25 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ NUÑEZ 10000 METROS 1:18:36 0:07:52
26 ALBERTO VILLAR MOLINA 10000 METROS 1:18:45 0:07:53
27 FRANCISCO RUDA BUZON 10000 METROS 1:19:52 0:07:59
28 (2ª Absoluta Fem) PENELOPE LUCENA 10000 METROS 1:20:22 0:08:02
35 JUAN PORTILLO LUPIAÑEZ 10000 METROS 1:24:13 0:08:25
40 RAFAEL GALVAN GARCIA 10000 METROS 1:27:09 0:08:43
41 CASTOR SANCHEZ 10000 METROS 1:27:11 0:08:43
42 GERMAN DELGADO MOYANO 10000 METROS 1:28:17 0:08:49
48 PABLO ORTEGA GARCIA 10000 METROS 1:32:34 0:09:15
49 MARIA JOSE FLORIDO NAVARRO 10000 METROS 1:32:44 0:09:16
55 CARLOS ANDRES VERA CARO 10000 METROS 1:40:02 0:10:00
56 RAFAEL MOYANO RODRIGUEZ 10000 METROS 1:40:11 0:10:01
57 LORETO SANCHEZ VELASCO 10000 METROS 1:40:20 0:10:02
58 MARIA DEL CARMEN UREÑA MUÑOZ 10000 METROS 1:40:22 0:10:02
59 CRISTINA PACHON GUTIERREZ 10000 METROS 1:42:27 0:10:15
60 MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ GARCIA 10000 METROS 1:42:34 0:10:15
75 TERESA DIAZ SANTIAGO 10000 METROS 1:56:52 0:11:41
79 VICTOR MANUEL GALVAN NUÑEZ 10000 METROS 2:07:26 0:12:45
81 MANUEL NUÑEZ JAIME 10000 METROS 2:19:57 0:14:00

Categoría 21 kms

PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS DISTANCIA TIEMPO MEDIA/KM
2 ELADIO RUIZ PINTO 21097 METROS 1:52:57 0:05:21
4 (1º Veterano) JOSE BARBA PERAL 21097 METROS 1:57:03 0:05:33
5 (1º Senior) MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ GARCIA 21097 METROS 1:57:27 0:05:34
11 MANUEL GARCIA MOYA 21097 METROS 2:02:46 0:05:49
21 (3º Master) FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ FERRETE 21097 METROS 2:11:43 0:06:15
25 FRANCISCO CARDENAS MENA 21097 METROS 2:16:37 0:06:29
29 MANUEL MALDONADO ALCAZAR 21097 METROS 2:17:21 0:06:31
34 JOSE RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA 21097 METROS 2:22:31 0:06:45
36 SALVADOR ANGULO ORTIZ 21097 METROS 2:25:17 0:06:53
37 ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ LOPEZ 21097 METROS 2:26:17 0:06:56
38 FRANCISCO VARGAS GUERRERO 21097 METROS 2:26:19 0:06:56
52 CRISTOBAL GALLARDO PALOMO 21097 METROS 2:38:07 0:07:30
54 JULIAN MENENDEZ RUIZ 21097 METROS 2:41:10 0:07:38
58 FRANCISCO RAMOS QUIJANO 21097 METROS 2:45:06 0:07:50
59 JOSE PEDRO BELLIDO DUEÑAS 21097 METROS 2:45:53 0:07:52
62 JOSE ANTONIO GALVAN RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 2:47:51 0:07:57
64 DANIEL AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 2:48:42 0:08:00
65 MANUEL ARANDA BERMUDEZ 21097 METROS 2:48:42 0:08:00
66 JOSE ANTONIO MARTOS DIAZ 21097 METROS 2:48:42 0:08:00
69 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ NUÑEZ 21097 METROS 2:49:35 0:08:02
70 OSCAR NUÑEZ MORILLO 21097 METROS 2:49:54 0:08:03
83 JULIO CESAR PIZARRO CASTELLANO 21097 METROS 3:00:36 0:08:34
84 CARLOS CARRILLO SIERRA 21097 METROS 3:00:37 0:08:34
85 JOSE PEDRO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 21097 METROS 3:01:11 0:08:35
88 JOSE MARIA BUZON VILLEGAS 21097 METROS 3:12:13 0:09:07
93 (3ª General Fem) ELI RODRIGUEZ REAL 21097 METROS 3:20:08 0:09:29